Reader's Club

On the basis of selection criteria and candidates' profile as applied for the membership to the clubs at this college, Uniglobe SS/College administration, ECA Department has decided to select the following nominees as the Club Members of Reader's Club  "Action Committee" from the Management stream for the academic year 2075/76:

 

S.N.

Name of the  Student

Grade

Section

Remarks

1

Deeya Singh

XII

B2

President

2

Sejal Shrestha

XI

F1

Vice-President

3

Ang Damu Sherpa

XII

H2  

Member

4

Anisha Pathak

XII

D2

Member

5

Ankit Uprety

XII

F2

Member

6

Anwiksha Rana

XI

C1

Member

7

Dikshya Karki

XI

I1

Member

8

Dipikshya Shrestha

XII

A2

Member

9

Manushi Neupane

XI

D1

Member

10 Namrata Sapkota XI  D1 Member
11 Ngaya Rai XI J1 Member
12 Ojaswi Shiwakoti XII G2 Member
13 Prakriti Devkota XII J2 Member
14 Samip Gauchan XI H1 Member
15 Sejal Aryal XI G1 Member
16 Shriddha Maharajan XI B1 Member
17 Shubham Maharjan XII C2 Member
18 Simran Saud XI A1 Member
19 Sujata Amgain XII A2 Member
20 Suman Shrestha XII I2 Member

ECA Department has decided to select the following nominees as the Club Members of Reader's Club  "Action Committee" from the Science stream for the academic year 2075/76:

 

S.N.

Name of the  Student

Grade

Section

Remarks

1

Monisha Chaudhary

XII

G2

President

2

Sampada Neupane

XII

C1

Vice-President

3

Aditi Bista

XI

A1

Member

4

Ajapa Nepal

XI

E1

Member

5

Anasuya Poudyal

XII

B2

Member

6

Aranav Shrama

XI

G1

Member

7

Arun Singh

XII

M2

Member

8

Dipesh Jnawali

XII

K2

Member

9

Jitendra Baitha

XII

I1

Member

10

Lahana Kansakar

XII

N2

Member

11

Lotus Kshetri

XI

I1

Member

12

Manisha Mahato

XI

M1

Member

13

Meghna Dhakal

XI

J1

Member

14

Mokchhya Chaudhary

XII

D2

Member

15

Prajin Manandhar

XI

K1

Member

16

Pranisha Kansakar

XII

O2

Member

17

Purushottam Sharma

XII

L2

Member

18

Rabin Ray

XI

N1

Member

19

Salina K.C.

XI

F1

Member

20

Sanskriti Karki

XII

E2

Member

21

Shiksha Singh

XI

D1

Member

22

Sima Dhakal

XI

B1

Member

23

Siris Joshi

XII

H2

Member

24

Sneha Shrestha

XII

F2

Member

25

Sparsh Shrestha

XI

H1

Member

26

Suvekshya Shrestha

XII

C2

Member

27

Suyash Shanker Adhikari

XII

J2

Member

28

Tisha Dali

XII

A2

Member

29

Ushana Dawadi

XI

L2

Member

 

 

-->