"A Centre of Excellence"

Social Club

On the basis of selection criteria and candidates' profile as applied for the membership to the clubs at this college, Uniglobe SS/College administration, ECA Department has decided to select the following nominees as the Club Members of Social Club   "Action Committee" from the Science stream for the academic year 2074/75:

 

 

S.N.

Name of the  Student

Grade

Section

Remarks

1

Sweta Chand

XI

A1

Member

2

Adarsha Aryal

XI

B1

Member

3

Rashmi Bhatta

XI

C1

Member

4

Swastika Regmi

XI

D1

Member

5

Swechhya Karanjit

XI

E1

Member

6

Sareena Karki

XI

F1

Member

7

Pranav Raj Bhandari

XI

G1

Member

8

Sulav Bogati

XI

H1

Member

9

Biswas Ghimire

XI

I1

Member

10

Sadikshya Thapa

XI

J1

Member

11

Ramesh Ayer

XI

K1

Member

12

Aakrit Dawadi

XI

L1

Member

13

Roshan Gautam

XI

M1

Member

14

Madhusudan Thapaliya

XI

N1

Member

15

Rhythem Phuyal

XI

O1

Member

16

Kushal Kunwar

XI

P1

Vice President

17

Vishakha kunwar

XII

A2

Member

18

Avipsha Shahi

XII

B2

Member

19

Biyanka Neupane

XII

C2

Member

20

Riju Adhikari

XII

D2

President

21

Basuda Subedi

XII

E2

Member

22

Sanjay Bhurtel

XII

F2

Member

23

Upendar Saud

XII

G2

Member

24

Adarsha Upreti

XII

H2

Member

25

Shubham Dhakal

XII

I2

Member

26

Dikkim Rai

XII

J2

Member

27

Neha adhikari

XII

K2

Member

28

Prasanna Dongol

XII

L2

Member

29

Swarnim Bhattarai

XII

M2

Member

30

Ayush Dahal

XII

N2

Member

ECA Department also has decided to select the following nominees as the Club Members of Social Club   "Action Committee" from the Management stream for the academic year 2074/75:

 

S.N.

Name of the  Student

Grade

Section

Remarks

1

Shreya Baidya

XI

A1

Member

2

Liza Gopali

XI

B1

Member

3

Usuka Shrestha

XI

C1

Member

4

Nikesh Adhikari

XI

D1

Vice president

5

Nima Khando Lama

XI

E1

Member

6

Pranima Amatya

XI

F1

Member

7

Diya Basnet

XI

G1

Member

8

Apekshya Rijal

XI

H1

Member

9

Ayush Maharjan

XI

I1

Member

10

Subhekchhya Maharjan

XI

J1

Member

11

Prasanna Kirat

XII

A2

Member

12

Aayushma Bhattrai

XII

B2

Member

13

Sofina Pokhrel

XII

C2

Member

14

Sagun Maharjan

XII

D2

President

15

Soni Pahadi

XII

E2

Member

16

Simran Pandey

XII

F2

Member

-->