Art & Culture club

On the basis of selection criteria and candidates' profile as applied for the membership to the clubs at this college, Uniglobe SS/College administration, ECA Department has decided to select the following nominees as the Club Members of Art and Cultural Club   "Action Committee" from the Science stream for the academic year 2075/76:

 

S.N.

Name of the  Student

Grade

Section

Remarks

1

Mallika Khatiwada

XII

E2

President

2

Hritik Adhikari

XI

H1

Vice-President

3

Aadesh Maharjan

XII

O2

Member

4

Aarju Tamang

XII

M2

Member

5

Aditi Baral

XII

K2

Member

6

Aayushma Balami

XII

J2

Member

7

Alisha Subedi

XII

D2

Member

8

Anirud Shrestha

XI

N1

Member

9

Anushriya Aryal

XI

K1

Member

10

Bidhan Bajracharya

XI

M1

Member

11

Juhi Adhikari

XII

G2

Member

12

Krishikesh Jha

XII

C2

Member

13

Maria Aiko Singh

XI

A1

Member

14

Nikita Basnet

XII

A2

Member

15

Pawana Shrestha

XII

N2

Member

16

Prashanna Wagle

XI

D1

Member

17

Reshu Karki

XI

L1

Member

18

Rupsang Tamang

XII

H2

Member

19

Salina Magar

XI

C1

Member

20

Sandhya Pandey

XI

G1

Member

21

Sanjeevani Gurung

XI

F1

Member

22

Siddhartha Thapa

XI

J1

Member

23

Sisham Kharel

XII

I2

Member

24

Smarika Pandey

XII

B2

Member

25

Soniya Bista

XI

B1

Member

26

Suchitra Hiracham

XII

L2

Member

27

Sumiran Uprety

XI

E1

Member

28

Suni Ghimire

XII

F2

Member

29

Tamanna K.C.

XI

I1

Member

 

The Club Members of Art and Cultural Club   "Action Committee" from the Management stream for the academic year 2075/76 are

 

S.N.

Name of the  Student

Grade

Section

Remarks

1

Supriya Singh

XII

J2

President

2

Suprina Manandhar

XI

F1

Vice-President

3

Surakshya Thapa

XII

B2

Member

4

Aanchal Subedi

XII

I2

Member

5

Angela Lama

XI

G1

Member

6

Deepti Pandey

XI

J1

Member

7

Dilasha Rokaya

XI

B2

Member

8

Diya Basnet

XII

G2

Member

9

Drishti Dahal

XII

D2

Member

10

Eva Pradhan

XI

E1

Member

11

Ishant Thapa Magar

XII

H2

Member

12

Kamana Basnet

XI

H1

Member

13

Laetitia Shrestha

XI

D1

Member

14

Maulikta Maden

XII

A2

Member

15

Nisha Dhimal

XII

C2

Member

16

Palpasa Shrestha

XI

C1

Member

17 Rheya Khoteja XI I1 Member
18 Sonam Dolker XII F2 Member
19 Sujjal Giri XI A1 Member
20 Kaushal Rai XII E2 Member

-->