"A Centre of Excellence"

IT Club

On the basis of selection criteria and candidates' profile as applied for the membership to the clubs at this college, Uniglobe SS/College administration, ECA Department has decided to select the following nominees as the Club Members of IT Club   "Action Committee" from the Science stream for the academic year 2074/75:

 

S.N.

Name of the  Student

Grade

Section

Remarks

1

Pariwesh Ale

XI

A1

Member

2

No Nominations

XI

B1

Member

3

Himal Pokharel

XI

C1

Member

4

No Nominations

XI

D1

Member

5

Ayush Pandey

XI

E1

Member

6

No Nominations

XI

F1

Member

7

Ojaswee Ghimire

XI

G1

Member

8

Siris Joshi

XI

H1

Member

9

Aayush Shrestha

XI

I1

Member

10

Kris Mudbari

XI

J1

Member

11

Vinayak Regmi

XI

K1

Member

12

Prabhushan K.C.

XI

L1

Member

13

Aayush Rawal

XI

M1

Member

14

Sumesh Shrestha

XI

N1

Member

15

Prashant Ghimire

XI

O1

Member

16

Sanish Shrestha

XI

P1

Vice President

17

Samar Shrestha

XII

A2

Member

18

Shrijana Pant

XII

B2

Member

19

Prabhat Upreti

XII

C2

Member

20

Shreeyukta Duwadi

XII

D2

Member

21

Kshitiz Dhungana

XII

E2

President

22

Sheinsh Maharjan

XII

F2

Member

23

Aashish K.C.

XII

G2

Member

24

Brijen Rajak

XII

H2

Member

25

Aayush Adhikari

XII

I2

Member

26

Sagar Pyakurel

XII

J2

Member

27

Supartha Ghimire

XII

K2

Member

28

Prajun Magar

XII

L2

Member

29

Prabhu Jung Adhikari

XII

M2

Member

30

Srijan Pokhrel

XII

N2

Member

Club Members of IT Club   "Action Committee" from the Management stream for the academic year 2074/75:

 

S.N.

Name of the  Student

Grade

Section

Remarks

1

Krish Neupane

XI

A1

Member

2

Sridika Dangol

XI

B1

Member

3

Prashant Basnet

XI

E1

Member

4

Hemant Bam

XI

F1

Vice President

5

Utsav Karki

XI

G1

Member

6

Abhishek Prajapati

XI

J1

Member

7

Dipak Shahi

XII

A2

Member

8

Ashutosh Subedi

XII

B2

President

9

Sakshyam Khatri

XII

C2

Member

10

Bunu Shrestha

XII

D2

Member

11

Prabin Basnet

XII

E2

Member

12

Riyog Baidya

XII

F2

Member

 

-->